nbrank,desc

236 - Flats for Sale in Ruby Spectrum, Pallikaranai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby ashok manor  kannabiram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruby Spectrum For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.37 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
40,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Anarghya, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,714 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Thillai Homes For Sale In Pallikaranai

Thillai Homes  Duplex type House,Adhipureeswarar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Springs For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Grand Springs  Thoraipakkam OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vidya Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Anarghya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Jains Anarghya  Near Sholinganallur Bus Stop, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,382 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Pavalam Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Aura Pavalam Apartment  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvedaa Ridgewood Condos For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Suvedaa Ridgewood Condos  Kannadasan Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.04 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
30,399/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Meera Vasantham For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Vasantham   Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sdk Sai Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

SDK Sai Enclave  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dwelium Sunrise For Sale In Pallikaranai

Dwelium Sunrise  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.19 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
51,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Kaushik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Kaushik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.16 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
33,907/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Concept Spring For Sale In Pallikkaranai

Concept Spring  Pallikkaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.32 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
32,852/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dsg Balaji Sarang For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
54.6 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
31,293/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flagship, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pelican Nest For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Elegant Pelican Nest  Elegant Pelican Nest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Sai Viruksham For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jaya Sai Viruksham  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.73 Lacs
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
44,550/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Advith For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ayyan Advith  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.75 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
48,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Swetha For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Swetha  Chitti Babu Nagar, Prabhu Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.01 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
30,382/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista New Launch Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista New Launch Pallikaranai  Lakevista New Launch Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Vadakkupattu Road, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ruby spectrum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby spectrum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ruby spectrum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby spectrum.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby spectrum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby spectrum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ruby spectrum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby spectrum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!