nbrank,desc

385 - Flats for Sale in Rumee Regency, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav City Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Utsav City Panvel For Sale  In Panvel1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Belmac Riverside  Panvel Matheran Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,755 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belmac Riverside For Sale  In Panvel1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav City For Sale In X4hp+w46, Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

utsav city  usarli.goandavi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,626/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,850 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Marvel Vinayak For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,465 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav City Panvel For Sale In Shivkar,

Utsav City Panvel  Survey no. 188, 3, Uran - Panvel Rd, Shivkar, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,925 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony Panvel For Sale In Panvel Matheran Rd

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

GUT. NO. 109/0, AT Village Vichumbe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency Malewadi Sukhapur For Sale In Sri Swami Samarth Nagar

om sai regency malewadi sukhapur  Om Sai Regency, New, Panvel, Akurli, Shilottar Raichur, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpanarayan Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Pushpanarayan Complex  Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Vichumbe

Green valley apartment  Devad , near DD Vispute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency 2 For Sale In Vichumbe,

Radhey Residency 2  Devad, Panvel Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Pride For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Nirmala pride  X4GQ+CQ6, Kolkhe Village, Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rumee Omega Residency, Panvel For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Omega Residency, Usarli Khurd, Near Pan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 8 Kool Homes Chs For Sale In Devad

8 Kool Homes Chs  Gut no. 8, Devad, New Panvel East, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Chs For Sale In Vichumbe

SAI KUTIR CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sapthashrungi Apartment For Sale In Chikhale

sapthashrungi Apartment  Chikhale Taluka,near Canara Bank Chikhale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  NEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi City Type B For Sale In Vihighar

Panvel Matheran Rd, Vihighar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Apartment In Prayag Aangan Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Prayag Aangan Chs Ltd  315, Play Ground Road, Sukapur, Panvel, Shilottar Raichur, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
303 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Mahalaxmi Chs For Sale In Panvel

Om Shree Mahalaxmi Chs  New Panvel East -Matheran Road near J P Garden Restaurant And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Varad Vinayak Plaza For Sale In Akurli

Varad Vinayak Plaza  Matheran Rd, Akurli, Shilottar Raichur, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpha Narayan Complex For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi City For Sale In New Panvel East

vihighar,near mari aai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rumee regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rumee regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rumee regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rumee regency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rumee regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rumee regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rumee regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rumee regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!