nbrank,desc

80 - Flats for Sale in RY Anil Residency, Uran Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Mangalam For Sale In Dronagiri

Hari Om Mangalam  Near RamRatan Shamiyana Veg - Non Veg Restaurant, Sector 48, Dronagiri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Mangalam For Sale  In Dronagiri1/14
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Mangalam For Sale In Dronagiri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,146 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Om Mangalam For Sale  In Dronagiri1/14
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Mangalam For Sale In Dronagiri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Estronia For Sale In Dronagiri, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Labdhi For Sale In Mhatwali

Mahaavir Labdhi   Mhatwali , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,289 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Labdhi For Sale In Mhatwali

Mahaavir Labdhi   Mhatwali , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.03 Lacs
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
47,588/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Natraj Sky Natraj For Sale In Uran

Natraj Sky Natraj  Uran, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Geomatrix Akshar Estrella For Sale In Uran

Geomatrix Akshar Estrella  Uran, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Complex ,a Wing For Sale In Warik Aali, Uran

Bhoomi Complex A wing, Warik Aali, Warikh Aali, Nagaon, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evorra For Sale In Uran

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Star Complex For Sale In Star Complex

Nagav ONGC Rd Near Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Building For Sale In Uran

Swapna Building  Uran,Near Hazrat Pallar Shah Baba Dargha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Uran

Kaamtha Rd, near Native Institution NI High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Shrushti Complex Uran For Sale In Uran

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evorra For Sale In Uran

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Shrushti Complex. Uran For Sale In Uran

Shrushti complex. Uran   Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Sea View Park For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sea View park  Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400704, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400704
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,353 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Raj Apartment For Sale In Uran

Shree Raj Apartment  Kaamtha road near Gade Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In A204,bhoomi Complex For Sale In Bhoomi Complex, Warik Aali, Warikh Aali, Nagaon, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evorra, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Akshar Evorra, Dronagiri  Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Manzil Pride For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector-50 Dronagiri, Navin Sheva, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean Villa For Sale In Uran

ocean villa  Nagaon near Cifs Unit Jnpt Seva Post Jnpt Township Uran Navu Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Erasali Divine For Sale In Uran

Erasali Divine  Bhendkhal Rd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Uran - Mora Road

Galaxy Apartments  canara bank. mora road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Uran Park Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Uran

Uran Park Co-Op Housing Society  Uran Park Co-Op Housing Society Uran-Mora Road Opposite Old Sangam Theatre Uran Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ry anil residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ry anil residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ry anil residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ry anil residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ry anil residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ry anil residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ry anil residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ry anil residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!