nbrank,desc

203 - Flats for Sale in S M Meadows, Basavanagara Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale  In Varthur Road1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Aarna For Sale In Srinidhi Aarna

Srinidhi aarna  near hosa road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Blue Wings For Sale In Basavanagara

Fortuna Blue Wings  *********** ******* ********** ****** ************* ********** Karnataka 560037, *****
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Interlaken By Ukn And Grandus For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Square For Sale In Basavanagara

Samhita Square  Samhita Square, Basavanagar Main Road, B Sector, BTM Dollars Scheme, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Banashankari Apartments   Benson Town, Miller Road, Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Rwf West Colony

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.67 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mon Repos For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Mon Repos  10th main 7th cross maruthi nagar malaspalya banglore 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhava Spoorthy For Sale In Malleshpalya

Vaibhava Spoorthy  Kuvempu Road, opp. to 15th Cross Road, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Kaggadasapura

22nd cross, Kuvempu Rd, near Phoenix Gardens, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sands Galaxy Apartment  Sands Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Lotus For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sharda Lotus  47, 5th Main Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 Opposite Apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anjanadri Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sai Anjanadri Residency  Sai Anjanadri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave For Sale In Doddanekkundi

S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave  Balaji Enclave, A, 1st Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar B-Block, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Nest Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Royal Nest Apartments, Kaggadasapura  Abbaiah Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the S m meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in S m meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in S m meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in S m meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in S m meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in S m meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the S m meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in S m meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!