nbrank,desc

264 - Flats for Sale in Saachee Avanti Park, Aundh Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Nirvana  Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Nirvana For Sale  In Aundh1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,347 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,048 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nirman Nirvana For Sale  In Aundh1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,349 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ginger HotelRosewood RestaurantYaara Di HaaveliNoorya HometelAditya Birla Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold For Sale In Tathawade

Marigold  behind Raghunandan Mangal Karyalay, Nimbalkar Nagar, Tathawade Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.17 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
3.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

BLOCK-B, Shambhu Vihar Society, Madhuban Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Triveni Kunj For Sale In Aundh

Khadki railway station, near M M Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,093 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Heights For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 RK Apartment In Banyan Tree The Anthem For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
96.9 Lacs
₹18,318 per sq.ft.
55,537/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Tanvi Residency For Sale In Aundh

Tanvi Tanvi Residency  Tanvi Tanvi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Aditya Galaxy  University of Pune, Ganeshkhind Road, Ganeshkhind, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Aakanksha Apartment For Sale In Baner

Aakanksha Apartment  'Prathamesh Park Rd, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Mauli Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera Society For Sale In Bopodi

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Enclave For Sale In Aundh

Surabhi Enclave  No.1, Rahul Apartment, near Gaikwad Petrol Pump, Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,423 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Atharva Vihar  Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saachee avanti park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saachee avanti park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saachee avanti park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saachee avanti park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saachee avanti park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saachee avanti park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saachee avanti park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saachee avanti park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!