nbrank,desc

329 - Flats for Sale in Saaghar Serien, Tellapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Saaghar Serien For Sale In Tellapur

Saaghar Serien  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.73 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
49,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saaghar Serien For Sale  In Tellapur1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Tellapur

My Home Sayuk  Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Mandal Sangareddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In My Home Sayuk For Sale  In Tellapur1/3
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Gopanapalli ,tellapur

My Home Sayuk  My Home Sayuk F75W+XFC, Nallagandla - Tellapur Rd, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 502034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,926 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tripura Green Alpha For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Kosmos, Serilingampally For Sale In Ramky One Kosmos

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,237 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Aliens Space Station For Sale In Gachibowli

Aliens Space Station  Aliens Space Station, Tellapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,855 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers, Gopanpally For Sale In Gopanpally

Manjeera Diamond Towers, Gopanpally  Vivekananda GHMC Nallagandla Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,546 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Honey Dew For Sale In Tellapur

Aakriti Honey Dew  Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAparna Serene Park

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Nalagandla

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Gopanpally

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Gopanpally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹10,739 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,449 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Tellapur, Hyderabad

Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹12,206 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In R.c. Cyber Homes For Sale In Nallagandla

R.C. Cyber Homes  cyber enclave, lane opp Jawahar navodaya vidyalaya, Near Water tank, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Honey Dew For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Honer Aquantis For Sale In Gachibowli

Honer Aquantis  Gachibowli, Gopanpally, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Homes Lifestyle Villas For Sale In Tellapur

Sankalp Homes Lifestyle Villas  Tellapur, hp petrol pump,allience spacance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

Sankalp Homes Lifestyle Villas  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Casa For Sale In Gopanpally

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Nallagandla

tellapur village ,Rama chandra puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Mayfair Apartments  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Visions Arsha For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Aliens Space Station For Sale In Aliens Space Station

Aliens Space Station  aliens space station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,078 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Aliens Ebony For Sale In Nallagandla, Serilingampally

Sunridge Signature apts, Gopanapalli Thanda, Nalagandla, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Bondada's Highlife, Nalagandla For Sale In Bondada's Highlife

bondada'shighlifehomes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nice Home Eraya For Sale In Tellapur

saibaba colony near Neeva Sai Mini Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
76,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saaghar serien without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saaghar serien, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saaghar serien?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saaghar serien.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saaghar serien?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saaghar serien is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saaghar serien?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saaghar serien. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!