nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Saffron Devrai Farm House, Lavasa Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Lavasa Lake View For Sale In Mulshi

Lavasa Lake View  101, Portofino St, near Lavasa Town Hall Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lavasa Lake View For Sale  In Mulshi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkStar Gaze

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav Apartments For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav Apartments  Portofino Street, Lavasa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Utsav Apartments For Sale  In Lavasa1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat In Portofino F For Sale In Lavasa

Portofino St Lavasa, Maharashtra 412112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 RK Flat In Club For Sale In Lavasa

Lavasa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Utsav Lavasa For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lavasa City For Sale In Mulshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Portofino For Sale In Lavasa

Dasve Dam Near Lavasa International Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashiyaana For Sale In Lavasa

davase rd Ashiana Utsav Lavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Brunda Apartment For Sale In Lavasa

Mulshi Dasve Cir near Apollo Hospital Lavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Lavasa Lake View For Sale In Mulshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lavasa Lake View For Sale  In Mulshi
Don't Know

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Portofino F For Sale In Lavasa

Portofino St Lavasa, Maharashtra 412112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 RK Flat In Club For Sale In Lavasa

Lavasa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Utsav Lavasa For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lavasa City For Sale In Mulshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Portofino For Sale In Lavasa

Dasve Dam Near Lavasa International Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashiyaana For Sale In Lavasa

davase rd Ashiana Utsav Lavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Brunda Apartment For Sale In Lavasa

Mulshi Dasve Cir near Apollo Hospital Lavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saffron devrai farm house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saffron devrai farm house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saffron devrai farm house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saffron devrai farm house.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saffron devrai farm house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saffron devrai farm house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saffron devrai farm house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saffron devrai farm house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!