nbrank,desc

154 - Flats for Sale in Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu  Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu For Sale  In Muthukadu1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

1 RK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  BLOCK-B, EMAMI TEJOMAYA, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale  In Navalur1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Apartment In Dra Iheart For Sale In Omr

DRA iHeart  Close To Trupthi Veg Restaurant, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Iheart For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,607 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Emami Tejomaya  next Navalur Toll Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/68
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Mayajaal Multiplex rear side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,120 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

emami tejomaya  egattur,Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Egattur

Emami Tejomaya   Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Behind Mayajal Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam,

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Grand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Casa Grand ECR14  Mayajal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  1/4A,Rajiv Gandhi Road,OMR,Near Toll Gate,Egatoor, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shrinay Grandeur For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

Casagrand Ecr14  Maya St, Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Padur

Emami Tejomaya  Near Marina Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Emami Tejomaya  1/4A,Rajiv Gandhi Road, OMR,Near Toll Gate, Egatoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Cerulean For Sale In Muthukadu

Chaitanya Cerulean  Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sagas coral springs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagas coral springs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sagas coral springs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagas coral springs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sagas coral springs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagas coral springs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sagas coral springs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagas coral springs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!