nbrank,desc

407 - Flats for Sale in Sai Brindavan Apartments, Bairamalguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Brindavan Apartments  Venkatapuram Colony, MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale  In L B Nagar1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite For Sale In Jillalguda

Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite  Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In Meerpet

Sai Sannidhi  Near TKR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Revathi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

JNR Revathi Residency  Kukatpally, Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar

Madhavaram Serenity  Sagar Road, Lingojiguda Rd Number 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Towers For Sale In Hastinapuram

vision towers  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Naveena Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha Apartments For Sale In Kharmanghat,

ARK Aptha Apartments  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony, near ARK Aptha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,551 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam  11-5-179, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar, Bhagat Singh nagar, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  Chintalkunta, Vasavi Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In 1, Hanuman Nagar, Kharmanghat, Meerpet, Telangana 500079, India

Sai Sannidhi  Near Slate school@ Hanuman Nagar, RN Reddy nagar, Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Madhavaram Serenity  Madhavaram Serenity Block-A, Madhavaram Serenity, Saroornagar, Adhikari Nagar, Vijaypuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Ark Aptha  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,451 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Green Leaves Aura For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Green Leaves Aura  opp. Vijaya Lakshmi Theatre, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saranya Homes For Sale In Hastinapuram North

Pindhi pulla reddy gardens function hall, Bagyanagar colony, Hastinapuram near , Pindi Pulla Reddy Function Hall, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK Apartment In Sv Narayana Reddy Homes For Sale In Saroornagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai brindavan apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai brindavan apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai brindavan apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai brindavan apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai brindavan apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai brindavan apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai brindavan apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai brindavan apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!