nbrank,desc

841 - Flats for Sale in Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Dreams For Sale In Moshi

Vastu Dreams  near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastu Dreams For Sale  In Moshi 1/15
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Universal Courtyard  For Sale  In Chikhali
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhli

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 18  Jadhavwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Visions Indradhanu  Dehu Alandi Rd,near Shankeshwar Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai essen vaastu dreams without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai essen vaastu dreams, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai essen vaastu dreams?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai essen vaastu dreams.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai essen vaastu dreams?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai essen vaastu dreams is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai essen vaastu dreams?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai essen vaastu dreams. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!