nbrank,desc

353 - Flats for Sale in Sai Flora Apartment, AECS Layout, AECS Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flora For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Flora  For Sale  In Chinnapanna Halli1/36
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flora Apartment For Sale In Maruthi Layout

Sai Flora Apartment  AECS Layout Main Rd, AECS Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Flora Apartment For Sale  In Maruthi Layout1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,135 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals, Marathalli For Sale In Durga Petals

Durga Petals, Marathalli  Rainbow Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹26,989 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur

standalone building  standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Saranya Soham, A3-012, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Near More Supermarket, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Saranya Soham  near More supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Petals For Sale In Kada Agrahara

platinum petals  Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

Saranya Soham  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Place Yemlur For Sale In Yamalur

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Solace For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Solace  Near The Fat Chef Restaurant, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹14,487 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Solace For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubankara Innovative Palacia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
94,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Spencer, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SJR Spencer, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Baba Temple near 9th Cross Rd Manjunatha Layout, Shirdi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathalli

Durga Petals  Durga Petals Marathalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,082 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Nava Akshaya  Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai flora apartment, aecs layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai flora apartment, aecs layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai flora apartment, aecs layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai flora apartment, aecs layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai flora apartment, aecs layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai flora apartment, aecs layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai flora apartment, aecs layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai flora apartment, aecs layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!