nbrank,desc

324 - Flats for Sale in Sai Krishna Flats, Kovilambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Sai Krishna Flats  Raja Nagar Road near Amaze On super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Flats For Sale  In Medavakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale  In Medavakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Udyana For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Udyana  Near City Union Bank Vengavasal, Vengavasal, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.9 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
53,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AGS RestaurantSri Venkateswara SupermarketNilgirisSpring Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith  Navins Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Srijan Nexterra For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Ps Srijan Nexterra  PS Srijan Nexterra, Perumbakkam Main Rd, Nookampalayam, Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Vengavasal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  TVS Emerald Aaranya - Villas Near Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Craze For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Craze  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Glitz For Sale In Vengavasal

The Nest Glitz  Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.21 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
49,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dolly Windsor Castle For Sale In Vengavasal

Dolly Windsor Castle  Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.89 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
42,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Unity Kingdom For Sale In Medavakkam

VGK Unity Kingdom  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.37 Lacs
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
46,063/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vgk Unity Kingdom For Sale In Medavakkam

VGK Unity Kingdom  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fk Meadows Square For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

FK Meadows Square  Perumbakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.01 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
33,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.06 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
41,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  navins starwood towers, Vengaivaasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Stella For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Stella  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hanu Home Esha For Sale In Perumbakkam

Hanu Home Esha  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.36 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
42,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.31 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
47,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Malles Aashira For Sale In Perumbakkam

Malles Aashira   Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹3,850 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal

Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam  near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Krishna For Sale In Vengavasal

Pearl Krishna  Vengavasal, Koilambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.52 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
32,394/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai krishna flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai krishna flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai krishna flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai krishna flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai krishna flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai krishna flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai krishna flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai krishna flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!