nbrank,desc

462 - Flats for Sale in Sai Milan, Goregaon, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanwat Accord For Sale In Malad East

Ghanwat Accord  Near Kokani Pada Bus Stop,Vaishet Pada,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghanwat Accord For Sale  In Malad East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale  In Goregaon East1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway, Goregaon East  general arun kumar vaidya marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Malad East

Avant Hillway  Film City Rd near Raju Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Tower For Sale In Goregaon East

Rashi Tower  Near Aarey Bhaskar Garden, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Vistas For Sale In Goregaon East

Arkade Vistas  Near Domino's Pizza, Shreyas Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,318 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹19,971 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Saidham For Sale In Malad East

Je And Vee Saidham  Near Raza Computers Store, Mahada Colony, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹14,832 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Saidham For Sale In Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹14,656 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Im Buildcon Applaud 38 For Sale In Goregaon East

IM Buildcon Applaud 38  IM Buildcon Applaud 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹30,396 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  gokuldham goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Elysian For Sale In Goregaon

Oberoi Elysian   Goregaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.84 Crores
₹28,451 per sq.ft.
6.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Ashiyana For Sale In Malad East

Pearl Ashiyana  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹16,645 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Ananta For Sale In Goregaon

Bank Auction Property - Ananta  Near Indira Gandhi Institute of Development Research, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,621 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  5VGC+FGJ, General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Malad, Banjar Pada, Dindoshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹23,765 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹31,888 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saan Symphony For Sale In Goregaon East

Saan Symphony  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Prima Upper East 97 For Sale In Malad East

Prima Upper East 97  Prima Upper East 97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹28,878 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sham Sadan For Sale In Goregaon East

Sham Sadan  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹22,002 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,642 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai milan, goregaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai milan, goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai milan, goregaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai milan, goregaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai milan, goregaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai milan, goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai milan, goregaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai milan, goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!