nbrank,desc

645 - Flats for Sale in Sai RR Residency, Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale  In  Saidabad1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nmr Lotus For Sale  In Karmanghat
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Residency For Sale In Sayeedabad

Regal Residency  Housing Board Colony near Regal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam  11-5-179, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar, Bhagat Singh nagar, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Tirumala Sadan Apartments  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Shankeshwar Bazar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nice Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar

Madhavaram Serenity  Sagar Road, Lingojiguda Rd Number 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Madhavaram Serenity  Madhavaram Serenity Block-A, Madhavaram Serenity, Saroornagar, Adhikari Nagar, Vijaypuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Noble Enclave For Sale In Saidabad

Noble Enclave  no.3, 835/88, Road No. 1, Kranthi Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sannidhi Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Sai Sannidhi apartment  Jaya Nagar, near St.Andrew's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vemuri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Saroornagar

Near GHMC office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet

sai sadan apartment  chaitanyapuri ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy  11-9-102, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Manju Apartments For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Aishwarya 16, 11-741/5/1/1, Moosarambagh, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai rr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai rr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai rr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai rr residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai rr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai rr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai rr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai rr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!