nbrank,desc

795 - Flats for Sale in Sai Sarangi Residency, Khed Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Residency For Sale In Chakan

sara residency  QV54+F86, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sara Residency For Sale  In Chakan
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale  In Nanekarwadi1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Qr5x+c8v, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Majesty Housing Society Nanekarwadi For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Signature 28 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Signature 28  Kharabwadi,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

Milestone Sanvi Majesty  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Milestone Sanvi Majesty  PVV2+W7W, Nanekarwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Majestic For Sale In Chakan

sanvi majestic  Chakan Police Station and Bhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Tower For Sale In Gat No. 6222 Behind Ntb Int., Kuruli, Chakan, Pune Nashik Highway, Chakan, ???? - ????? ????????, Pune, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Blossom Tower  ambeton chowk near swanapnagr care well hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Residency For Sale In Chakan

Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,689 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  Chakan, Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Regency Paradise For Sale In Rahatani

Sect 38,near Ratan Ent Bharat Gas Agency, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,610 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panchawati Housing Housty For Sale In Chakan

panchawati housing housty  Chakan - Ambethan Rd, near Zitrai mata devi mandir, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Residency For Sale In Chakan

Swastik Residency  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.95 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
11,434/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  mahalunge chakan near hemnil metals.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,828 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Housing Society For Sale In Chakan

Sai Ratna Housing Society  Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Datta Mandir Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Swapan Nagari Apartment For Sale In Chakan

Swapan Nagari apartment  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rps Township For Sale In Rps Township, Chakan

RPS Township  Chakan, Maharashtra near Shree Chakreshwar Mandir Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,810 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanvi Majesty Society For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sanvi Majesty Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sanvi Majesty Society For Sale In Nanekarwadi

503, Sanvi Majesty , Nanekarwadi, Chakan Khed Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Chs For Sale In Chakan

sai ratna chs  Bajarpeth Rd Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sara City Phase 3 For Sale In Chakan

Kharabwadi, Near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Chakan For Sale In Nanekarwadi, Pune

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase D, Chakan For Sale In Phase 2

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,656 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai sarangi residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai sarangi residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai sarangi residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai sarangi residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai sarangi residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai sarangi residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai sarangi residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai sarangi residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!