nbrank,desc

417 - Flats for Sale in Sai Shraddha Apartments, Diva Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshar Green World For Sale  In Airoli1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony For Sale In Airoli

Satyam harmony  Satyam Harmony, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹21,296 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satyam Harmony For Sale  In Airoli1/25
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Aveon City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Aveon City  Near Desert Moon Restaurant, Sector 6, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,735 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Ravechi Pyramid 24 For Sale In Airoli

Ravechi Pyramid 24  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,703 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Saijyot Sai Leela For Sale In Rabale

Saijyot Sai Leela  Rabale, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,646 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSpandan Healthcare Center , AiroliDost Apartment-B Block

3 BHK Apartment In Vardaan Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Vardaan Apartment  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,537 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Aveon City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific One Pyramid For Sale In Airoli

Pacific One Pyramid  Near Apple Hospital, Sector 8, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymIndravati HospitalAnand Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Kumkum Corner For Sale In Airoli

KumKum Corner  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.53 Lacs
₹11,123 per sq.ft.
46,728/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Akshara Krishna Vally For Sale In Krishna Valley

akshara krishna vally  krishna vally near zenith waterfall khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Max hospitalPanchnand HeightsShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

3 BHK Apartment In Ankur Premises Sudesh For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Premises Sudesh  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,662 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World Airoli For Sale In Akshar Green World

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹19,714 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Ellite For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Narayan Ellite  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.75 Lacs
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
51,439/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Newa Bhakti Park For Sale In Airoli

Newa Bhakti Park  Newa Bhakti Park,Airoli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,775 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Delta For Sale In Ulwe

Mayuresh Delta  Plot No.1, Sector-10/B, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivesh Emerald For Sale In Airoli

Shivesh Emerald  near kesar sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Alliaance Galaxy For Sale In Airoli

Alliaance Galaxy  Near Lord ForkLore, Sector 20, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,357 per sq.ft.
76,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Celebrations For Sale In Airoli

Hindustan Celebrations  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  Sector-19, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Airoli

om sai apartment  Sector 1 near Shree Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Ellite For Sale In Ghansoli

Shree Narayan Ellite  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.96 Lacs
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
52,133/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Corner For Sale In Sector-8a Airoli

Sector 8-A, Plot no 49 Pratik corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sigma IT ParkReliance Corporate ParkDMartMcDonald'sAiroli Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mhalsa Height For Sale In Sector-19, Airoli

Mhalsa Height  Behind Good will
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai shraddha apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai shraddha apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai shraddha apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai shraddha apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai shraddha apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai shraddha apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai shraddha apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai shraddha apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!