nbrank,desc

1,222 - Flats for Sale in Sai Vardhini Residency, Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale In Allapur Housing Soceity

Sangrillas classic homes  near Sri Sri holistic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale  In Allapur Housing Soceity1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale In Nizampet

Praneeth Pranav Ixora  Near Vijetha Supermarket, Srinivas colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale  In Nizampet1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale In Nizampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
62,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In V4 Ira Towers For Sale In Nizampet

V4 IRA Towers  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Premio For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+37p, Jagan Studios Rd, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayathri Tower For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Gayathri Tower  Sri Gayathri Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
35,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Prime For Sale In Nizampet

Vertex Prime  Nizampet Road, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,982 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
67,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.12 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
51,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Northladders Olympus For Sale In Gajularamaram

Northladders Olympus  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.18 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
36,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Pushpak For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Pushpak  Pushpak Apartments, Blooming Dale Rd, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.96 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
29,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahitha S Green Dwaraka For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Mahitha S Green Dwaraka  Mahitha S Green Dwaraka, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayathri Tower For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Gayathri Tower  Sri Gayathri Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.73 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
53,147/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabharathi S Nivasa For Sale In Kukatpally

Jayabharathi S Nivasa  Jayabharathi S Nivasa, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V4 Ira Towers For Sale In Nizampet

V4 IRA Towers  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.47 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
44,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.22 Lacs
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
45,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai vardhini residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai vardhini residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai vardhini residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai vardhini residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai vardhini residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai vardhini residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai vardhini residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai vardhini residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!