nbrank,desc

915 - Flats for Sale in Sainath Vrindavan, Mulund East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale  In Sainath Vrindavan1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sainath Vrindavan,  Mulund East For Sale  In  Mulund East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan, Mulund East For Sale In Vrindhavan, Gavanpada Rd, Near Neelam Nagar, Neelam Nagar, Gokul Dham Society, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Vrindavan  Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Vrindavan  Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,193 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Celestia For Sale In Mulund East

Shree Ram Samarth Celestia  90 feet road, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Avenue For Sale In Mulund East

Silicon Avenue  Mulund East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Silicon Avenue For Sale In Mulund East

Silicon Avenue  Mulund East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Axiom Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund West

Axiom Vrindavan  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Indraprastha Chs For Sale In 5x84+r33, Mithaghar Rd, Sajjan Wadi, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India

Nav Indraprastha CHS  04,Avantica Apt, Rambaug Lane 04, Guru nanak marg, near Nav Nityanand Road, Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹20,490 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,698 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Lords Nahur For Sale In Nahur West

Lords Nahur  Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 Near sunbeam swastik park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ashoka Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Om Ashoka Heights  Nahur Gaothan, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,523 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rashman Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Rashman Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Gaurav Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhandup East

Mahavir Gaurav Co-Operative Housing Society  Mahavir Gaurav Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹25,815 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,915 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Krupa Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Shree Datta Krupa Chs  Datta Mandir Rd, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Garden G 606 For Sale In Samarth Garden

Samarth Garden G 606  Opp Sangrila buiscuit company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Heritage For Sale In Mulund East

Navghar Rd near Campus Veg Treat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarCampus Veg TreatMulund Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Mulund Shree Mahalaxmi Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Mulund Shree Mahalaxmi CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,197 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Morarji Gala Avenue For Sale In Mulund West

Morarji Gala Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,482 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sainath vrindavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sainath vrindavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sainath vrindavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sainath vrindavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sainath vrindavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sainath vrindavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sainath vrindavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sainath vrindavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!