nbrank,desc

661 - Flats for Sale in Sairaj Lata, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elegance For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Elegance  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital And Critical Care, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.81 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
36,573/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulip Elegance For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Kingdom  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Kingdom For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.78 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
46,298/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.48 Lacs
₹4,726 per sq.ft.
32,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Prithvi Aarna For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulsi Prithvi Aarna  Near New Udupi Grand Veg, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista Chs For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Bloomfield Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bloomfield Bharat Ecovistas  MIDC Pipeline Rd, Near Atlantis Gourmet Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.67 Lacs
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
35,345/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Fortune For Sale In Ulwe

Precious Fortune  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,562 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumikar Guru Anmol For Sale In Ulwe

Bhumikar Guru Anmol  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.22 Lacs
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
30,502/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Palace For Sale In Ulwe

Ramesh Shankar Palace  Ulwe Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Span Empress For Sale In Sector 19

Span Empress  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.95 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
52,700/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,206 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Namdev For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Namdev  Near Foodway Inn Family Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,682 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Vaastu Namdev For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Sparsh For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Madhu Milind Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Gaj Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Gaj Oasis  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.74 Lacs
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
32,520/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Darshan  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sairaj lata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sairaj lata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sairaj lata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sairaj lata.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sairaj lata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sairaj lata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sairaj lata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sairaj lata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!