nbrank,desc

295 - Flats for Sale in Sakki Enclave, Haralur Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Hsr Layout

Purva Meraki  Near by power sub station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,591 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,695 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Meraki For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Harlur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Harlur Main Rd, Amblipura, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,610 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale  In Harlur1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Harlur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Concorde Mist Valley

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

1703, Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Greennesto O2 For Sale In Haralur

Greennesto O2  Greennesto O2 , Haralur Main Rd, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet Apartment For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

sumo sonnet apartment  BLOCK-C, Sumo Sonnet, C-304, Kudlu Main Rd, BTR Gardens, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,169 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Kingstown For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Pioneer Kingstown  Srinivasa Nagar, Hal Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Fern Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige fern residency   Prestige Ferns Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale For Sale In Kudlu

Abhee Riviera Royale  SURVEY NO. 22, BOMMANAHALLI ZONE 2, TALUK, Kudlu, VGP Layout, ANEKAL Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale For Sale In Kudlu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,733 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Mayfair For Sale In Hsr Layout

SNR Mayfair  HSR Layout Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Kudlu Gate Metro Station

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,976 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundra Palya

Purva Meraki  15, Somasundarapalya Main Rd, ITI Layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki, Somasundra Palya For Sale In 24th Main Road

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Palm Springs (Pariwar Wise)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Apartment  Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,335 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Skywood For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Purva Skywood  Survey No. 92, Off Village, Kudlu, Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangla

Sobha Infinia  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale, Kudlu For Sale In Abhee Riviera Royale

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sakki enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sakki enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sakki enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sakki enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sakki enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sakki enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sakki enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sakki enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!