nbrank,desc

69 - Flats for Sale in Sakthivel Rain Shower, Perungalathur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Breeze For Sale In West Tambaram

Marutham Breeze  Near TMG College, Manimangalam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marutham Breeze For Sale  In West Tambaram1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Right Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Royal Gardens For Sale In West Tambaram

Marutham Royal Gardens   Near TGM College Of Arts and Science,Mudichur,West Tambaram,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.7 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
32,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marutham Royal Gardens  For Sale  In West Tambaram1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

2 BHK Flat In Ranga Flats, For Sale In Mudichur

Mullai Nagar, Nariyambakkam, Tamil Nadu 602301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam For Sale In Tambaram West

Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam  Manimangalam 60 feet Main Road, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram west, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi For Sale In 94a 24th Street, Krishna Nagar Rd, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

krishna nagar 16th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Manasarovar V For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Senthil Nagar, near Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Breeze For Sale In West Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.79 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
34,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Right Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Ashirvaadh Rainbow, Tambaram West For Sale In Tambaram West

Near Mudichur Sub Post Office, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

Marutham Royal Gardens  Marutham Royal Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishan Homes For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Krishan Homes   PTC Quarters Main Rd, Near Steps Stone Vaikuntta's Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal For Sale In Kundrathur Murugan Temple

crystal  samayapuram layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUERuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High School

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Appartment For Sale In Varadharajapuram

vijay nagar, near Maple Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,991 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Yashika Builders For Sale In Mudichur

Royappa nagar, Varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kj Angel Apartments, Mudichur For Sale In Mudichur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Luxuria Apartment For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Vaidhehi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Balaji Flats  Vijaynagar,Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vina Flats For Sale In Mudichur

SHRI VINA FLATS  1st St, Vijaynagar Mudichur, Royappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marvle County For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Marvle county   marvel county near angel apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Golden Classic For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Colorhomes Golden Classic  Plot No 19,20 & 21 13th street, Krishna Nagar Rd, Varadharajapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Royappa Nagar

Varadharajapuram near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Manimangalam Rd,near Marutham Heritage Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Marutham Heritage Apartment, Mudichur For Sale In Kamakshi Nagar

manimangalam road, west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Flat In Shri Kurumba Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Bharatvaj nagar, PTC kotress, Manimangalam rd near Sree Patanjali Padmanabhan Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,141 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't know

1 BHK Flat In Shri Kurumba Homes For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Homes Varadarajapuram For Sale In Fortune Homes, Krishna Nagar 11th Street, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu, India

Fortune homes varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,612 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sakthivel rain shower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sakthivel rain shower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sakthivel rain shower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sakthivel rain shower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sakthivel rain shower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sakthivel rain shower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sakthivel rain shower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sakthivel rain shower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!