nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Manorama Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Manorama Nagar Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Estate Building No D1 D2 Chs Ltd, Thane West For Sale In Wing-d1, Runwal Estate, D-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Behind Rmall Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Estate Building No D1 D2 Chs Ltd, Thane West For Sale  In Wing-d1, Runwal Estate, D-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India1/23
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Manpada

Runwal Pearl Bldg. E7,E8,E9 behind R Mall, Dokali Pada, Manpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale  In Manpada1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aban Park, Dhokali Naka, Thane For Sale In Dhokali Naka, Thane

Aban Park, Dhokali Naka, Thane  Shree Swamikrupa Phase 2, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Dhokali Naka, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,179 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aban Park For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Manpada, Thane West

Runwal Pearl  E-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 72.979232
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹14,885 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Peral For Sale In Manpada

Runwal Peral  E-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Peral For Sale In 6xhh+vqp Runwal Pearl, ?????? ????, ??????, ???? ?????, ????, ?????????? 400607, India

Runwal Peral  Manorama Nagar opp aban park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Shakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate   R Mall Dhokali Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,619 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.9 Lacs
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Bhumi Rajshree Ashish Chs For Sale In Bhandup East

Bhumi Rajshree Ashish Chs , Bhandup East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate  RUNWAL ESTATE, Ghodbunder Rd, behind R mall, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Residency For Sale In Maheshwar Residency

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Vakratunda Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Krupa For Sale In Dhokali

Shree Swami Krupa  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Towers For Sale In Thane West

koshet near Blossom English High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Shree Swami For Sale In Dombivli West

yash shree swami  Ganesh Nagar, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani Tower For Sale In Thane West

Shree Chintamani Tower  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.5 Lacs
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sukh Sheetal Chitalsar Manpada For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Ghodhbunder road near r mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tmc Apartment For Sale In Thane West

TMC Apartment   Mahaveer Peth near karjat railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights For Sale In Thane West

Saptashree Heights  Kolshet Rd, Dokali Pada, Dhokali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Angelica Pride Park, Ghodbunder For Sale In Ghodbunder

Angelica Pride Park, Ghodbunder  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sambhaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sambhaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sambhaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sambhaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sambhaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sambhaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sambhaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sambhaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!