3 BHK Apartment In Countryside Raindance For Sale In Electronic City Ph 1
Countryside Raindance 198, Kudlu Ambedkar Colony, near by Shani Temple, Shikaripalya, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8North