nbrank,desc

537 - Flats for Sale in Sandesh Chandra Apartment, Mumbai Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal City Centre, Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,666 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Bliss For Sale  In Kanjurmarg East1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale  In Kannamwar Nagar Ii1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Atlantis For Sale In Vikhroli East

Natasha Atlantis  opp Office of Joint Sub Registrar,Kannamwar nagar 2,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Satre Happynest  Near Ankur Hospital, Datar Colony, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
96,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth,   1b, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹32,189 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹18,484 per sq.ft.
59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsINOXmatoshree garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹15,165 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Arkade Earth  Near Junction Of Seth Govind Ram Jolly Marg, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.14 Crores
₹22,292 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  opoosite lodha tower, kanjur village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss, Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,890 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss kanjurmarg east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,683 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,690 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54, Kannamwar Nagar Ii For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹26,607 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Kanjurmarg East, Mirashi Nagar, near Bajrang Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,237 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹22,758 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹25,395 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West  lbs marg,Near Kanjurmarg West Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Under Loan
1.51 Crores
₹21,571 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East

VL Savli Eastern Groves  kannmvar nager -1 near axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sandesh chandra apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sandesh chandra apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sandesh chandra apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sandesh chandra apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sandesh chandra apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sandesh chandra apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sandesh chandra apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sandesh chandra apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!