nbrank,desc

220 - Flats for Sale in Sanjivani CHS, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Mozaic Bag E Noor CHSL  Near Noorani Restaurant, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale  In Malad East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Lalani Grandeur For Sale In Malad East

Lalani Grandeur  valentine complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,131 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lalani Grandeur For Sale  In Malad East1/31
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Ananta For Sale In Goregaon East

Omkar Ananta  5V9H+9FX, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Dindoshi, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Swapnalok Towers For Sale In Malad East

Ashish Swapnalok Towers   Swapnalok Towers, Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Pimpripada, Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,305 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sainik Apartments, B Wing For Sale In Malad East

Sai Sainik Apartments, B Wing  Pimpri pada ,Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India ,Near Dindoshi Depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Db Woods, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Sai Road, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹26,821 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon

IGIDR, Nagri Niwara Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,526 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,639 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Serene For Sale In Goregaon East

Off. Film City Road, Dindoshi, Goregaon East, Mumbai-400065, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serene For Sale In Goregaon

Film City Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rushi Heights For Sale In Malad East

Rushi Heights, Film City Rd, Riddhi Gardens, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Divum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Divum  Malad Divum Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹25,820 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Society For Sale In Goregaon

General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Acme Hills For Sale In Jai Bhim Nagar

ACME Hills  Jai Bhim Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,499 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pratiksha For Sale In Goregaon East

General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Yashodham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Gardens For Sale In Malad East

Riddhi Gardens  Off. Film City Road , Pimpripada Marg, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashish Swapnalok Towers For Sale In Malad East

Near Axis Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Park For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Chs, Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Om Ganesh CHS, Goregaon  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Swapnalok Towers For Sale In Goregaon East

Ashish Swapnalok Towers  Film City Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Conwood Astoria Tower A For Sale In Goregaon

Conwood Astoria Tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Rashi Tower For Sale In Goregaon East

Krishna Vatika Marg, Azad Nagar, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dindoshi Apartment For Sale In Malad East

General arun kumar marg near Prayag Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shri Navjyotirlong Chs For Sale In Riddhi Gardens

Riddhi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royal Crystal A Wing For Sale In Malad East

Laxman Nagar Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanjivani chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanjivani chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanjivani chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanjivani chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanjivani chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanjivani chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanjivani chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanjivani chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!