nbrank,desc

2,178 - Flats for Sale in Sankalp Residency, Dhayari Phata Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Katraj

Sankalp Residency  FV38+9HV Lane Number 13, Rajas Society, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sankalp Residency For Sale  In Katraj
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rsg Krishna Sunder Residency For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Aspire For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Optima Aspire  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Towers For Sale In Dhayari

Pari Towers  Hindustan Ferro Rd, near Pari Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shourya Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Upavan For Sale In Dhayari

Deep Upavan  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.8 Lacs
₹3,252 per sq.ft.
31,981/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchamrut Society For Sale In Ambegaon

Panchamrut Society  Ambegaon road near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  laxmi chowk road near, Silver Spoon Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sankalp residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sankalp residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sankalp residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sankalp residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sankalp residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sankalp residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sankalp residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sankalp residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!