nbrank,desc

455 - Flats for Sale in Sanman Belmor, Kompally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad

Sanman Belmor  Sanman Belmor Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanman Belmor For Sale  In Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad1/37
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Sanman Belmor  Police Station, Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanman Belmor For Sale  In Kompally
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,796 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Under Loan
48.99 Lacs
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
28,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Sanman Belmor  Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  Near Globalart Art school, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
68,588/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

SLN SIGNATURE, Kompally  sln SIGNATURE Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony,sln urbhana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Kompally

SLN Signature  Harsha Hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

TBC Rasagna North  Near Paradise Biryani Restaurant, Kompally, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Laxmis Hari Hara Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
77.2 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
44,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Shreevari Pride For Sale In Kompally

KSN Shreevari Pride  Near Jayabheri Park, Srinivas nagar, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
64,172/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  near sree hiviison residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Gpr Glrao Residency For Sale In Bolarum

GPR Glrao Residency  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Beccun Lifestyle For Sale In Kompally

Beccun Lifestyle  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kompally

sai sadan   7, Suchitra Rd, Green Park near TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.98 Lacs
₹5,157 per sq.ft.
37,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Gallaxy  Near SBI ATM, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Skypark For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Skypark  Near Indic International School, Cine Planet Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Skypark For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
83,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.95 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
56,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.43 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
45,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanman belmor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanman belmor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanman belmor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanman belmor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanman belmor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanman belmor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanman belmor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanman belmor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!