nbrank,desc

1,889 - Flats for Sale in Sanskar Apartment, Sanskar Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Uttam Nagar For Sale In Sukar Bazar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uttam Nagar For Sale  In Sukar Bazar
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa South For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rwa South Uttam Nagar Subhash Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,905 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwa South  For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/4
0.9 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Aprtment For Sale In Hastsal

Ekta aprtment   Phase near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shri Radhey Radhey Residential Welfare Association  J2HW+623, Ramchander Enclave, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

fortune Apartment   Najafgarh Rd near Mahindru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Floors For Sale In Delhi

The Grand Floors  ms block mohan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shashi Bhawan For Sale In Kakrola

Old Palam Rd, near Vishwakarma Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

sunrise apartment  Shiv Park-1 Near True value show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sh Jmd The Grand Floors For Sale In Dwarka Mor

SH JMD The Grand Floors  J29J+PW2, Bhagwati Garden Extension, Block A, Bhagwati Garden, Nawada, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Shiv Apartments  Block T, near Hanuman Mandir Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahadev For Sale In Satsang Bhawan Road

Mohan Garden Satsang Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Homes, Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ridhi Sidhi Homes, Uttam Nagar  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Om Towers For Sale In Matiala

Om Towers  Om Towers, Matiala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Swastik Homes For Sale In Razapur Khurd

6C, Block-Hn, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Gokul Dham Society  Om Vihar , Near aryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Bharat Vihar, Dwarka

Om Apartments  Gurudwara Gali, near KISAN MANDI MEGAMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Shree Krishna Apartment  Plot no- 10, Rd Number 201, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Mohan Garden, Nawada

Block r,Near Mohan Garden Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Residency For Sale In Matiala

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabhat For Sale In Sector 15 Dwarka

Sai Prabhat  Raju Enclave near Vishwakarma mandir, old palam road, nearby, Sector 15 Dwarka, Kakrola, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Dwaraka Marg, NEAR Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rajapuri Uttam Nagar 59

Ashirwad Apartment  gali.no 13, Bharat Vihar Raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Gurpeet nagar Near west metro uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Home Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

sai home apartment   Najafgarh Rd Near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanskar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanskar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanskar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanskar apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanskar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanskar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanskar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanskar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!