nbrank,desc

245 - Flats for Sale in Santosh Paradise, Sahakar Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Century Xenon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Century Xenon  Amruthahalli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru North , Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Century Xenon For Sale  In Amruthahalli
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Beverly Park For Sale In Jakkuru

Skyline Beverly Park  Talacauvery Layout, Sneha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyline Beverly Park For Sale  In Jakkuru
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura  Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunrise For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Balaji sunrise  4th Cross, A Sector Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mother Blossom Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Mother Blossom Apartment  Mother Blossom Apartment, Near Parikrama School, Sahakar Nagar Post, 204, Kodigehalli Main Rd, AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Canara Bank Layout, near Sri Patalamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,506 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parisara Flying View For Sale In Jakkuru

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Santhrupthi Apartments For Sale In Virupakshapura

Santhrupthi Apartments  Vishveshwaraiah Layout, near kodigehalli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid, Sahakar Nagar, For Sale In Sahakar Nagar,

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

G Corp Mahalakshmi  Kodigehally, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Guru Nivas For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Sai Guru Nivas  1st A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Boulevard For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sri krishna Boulevard  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road near Sohan Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,242 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Residency For Sale In Amrutha Halli

Brindavan Residency   2nd Cross Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

opposite jakkur aerodrome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,233 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Rego Place For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Shanthivana Rd, Near Aster CMI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹18,857 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devinagar

Kannuramma Layout NEAR Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat In Sparwa Residents For Sale In Shree Prakriti

Shri Prakriti Apartment, Kodigehalli, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Shivam For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Mayura Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

standalone building, AMCO LAYOUT , Kodigehalli Near Impact Institute Of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byatarayanapura

standalone building, Sahakar Nagar near Green Country Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Santosh paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Santosh paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Santosh paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Santosh paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Santosh paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Santosh paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Santosh paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Santosh paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!