nbrank,desc

62 - Flats for Sale in Sapna Enclave, Loni Ghaziabad | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale  In Sector 4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment For Sale In Loni

Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment For Sale  In Loni1/3
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Town, Trans Delhi Signature City, Ghaziabad For Sale In Nbcc Town

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAzad Enclave Rashtriy Manch TrustTronica City Industrial Area

1 BHK Apartment In Asra Enclave For Sale In Sector 4

Asra Enclave  Asra Enclave 2 Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p sector Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Gulmohar Enclave  Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, near Mandola Vihar Yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni For Sale In Loni

Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni  Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aasra Enclave For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Aasra Enclave  Jai Shanti Sagar Niketan, Mandola Sonia Vihar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAzad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Up Housing Aasra 1 For Sale In Tronica City

Up Housing Aasra 1  65, Phase B, Block near Globus International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 4

Asra Enclave 2 NEAR Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p sector, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,564 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Mandola Vihar

gulmohar enclave  Asra Enclave, Near Mandola vihar yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Aasra Enclave For Sale In Soniya Vihar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 7

Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Sector 7, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

Loni Rd near Tronica City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,486 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Gulmohar Enclave  Gulmohar enclave near Avas Vikas Parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Awaz Vikas Apartment For Sale In Mandola Vihar

awaz vikas apartment  block A Near Avas Vikas Parishad office and Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aasra Enclave For Sale In Loni

Aasra enclave   Vikas Mandola Vihar near Health Yoga Journal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

Up Housing Aasra 1  Trans Delhi Signature City, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 7

Mandola Vihar Yojna  Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Sector 7, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 4

Mandola Vihar Yojna  Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p Sector 4a Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Aasara1 For Sale In Loni

Aasara1  Sector - B 2 Tronica City,Near Lovage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 4a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,300 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Apartment For Sale In Loni

Mandola Vihar Apartment  Mandola Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,163 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni For Sale In Sector 4a

Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p Sector 4a, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

2 BHK Apartment In Up Housing Aasra 1 For Sale In Tronica City

UP Housing Aasra 1  Sector B-2, Trans Delhi Signature City Ghaziabad, Pavi Sadakpur, Uttar Pradesh 201103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 7

Mandola Vihar Yojna  Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Sector 7, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sapna enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sapna enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sapna enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sapna enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sapna enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sapna enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sapna enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sapna enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!