nbrank,desc

130 - Flats for Sale in Sapthagiri Nilaya, Basaveshwar Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Anugraha For Sale  In Vijayanagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Anugraha For Sale  In Vijayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  150, 150, Magadi Main Rd, Knb Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Soundarya Kamakshi  Soundarya Kamakshi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.15 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
51,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar

salarpuria Sattva Anugraha  SALARPURIA SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,228 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Soundarya Kamakshi  Soundarya Kamakshi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

SOUNDARYA KAMAKSHI  Asthagrama Layout, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya,

Soundarya Kamakshi  Block-B, Magadi Main Rd, Asthagrama Layout, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Emerald Park Apartment  BEML Layout near Emerald Park Apartment sbi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Kl Ring View Apartments For Sale In Hegganahalli

Chowdeshwari Nagar, Muniswara Nagar, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Asha Kiran Apartment, Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

402, 20th Main Rd, Sreenivas Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Nandini Layout

BDA Flats  Nandini Layout Rd Saraswathipura, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Hegganahalli

shambhavi nagar nearTara Raam Makeup Studio & Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Navami Venkat  Navami Venkat, SVK Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Magadi Main Rd Soundarya Kamakshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Mansion For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SLR mansion   UVCE Layout, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Reliance homes  Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

C.Krishnappa Rd, Asthagrama Layout, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sapthagiri nilaya, basaveshwar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!