nbrank,desc

689 - Flats for Sale in Sara Sanskruti, Chakan Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,112 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sara Sanskruti For Sale  In Chakan
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sara Sanskruti For Sale  In Chakan

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,061 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Sanskruti  ara Sanskruti Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Kharabwadi

sara sanskruti  10, Kharabwadi near mahadev temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

SARA SANSKRUTI  10, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.75 Lacs
₹4,080 per sq.ft.
10,173/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

Milestone Sanvi Majesty  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Bharat City Plaza For Sale In Kharabwadi

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Majesty Housing Society Nanekarwadi For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Qr5x+c8v, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Signature 28 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Signature 28  Kharabwadi,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara City  SARA CITY B5 701 Chakan (CT Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Milestone Sanvi Majesty  PVV2+W7W, Nanekarwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Majestic For Sale In Chakan

sanvi majestic  Chakan Police Station and Bhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Tower For Sale In Gat No. 6222 Behind Ntb Int., Kuruli, Chakan, Pune Nashik Highway, Chakan, ???? - ????? ????????, Pune, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Blossom Tower  ambeton chowk near swanapnagr care well hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In I Feel City For Sale In Chakan

I feel city   Chakan-Talegaon Road Near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sara sanskruti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sara sanskruti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sara sanskruti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sara sanskruti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sara sanskruti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sara sanskruti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sara sanskruti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sara sanskruti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!