nbrank,desc

257 - Flats for Sale in Saraswathy Flats, Peravallur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai, 4431, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India

Navins Whiteberry  Near Madhavaram new Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Whiteberry For Sale  In Moolakkadai, 4431, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.07 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,160/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale  In Moolakadai1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Palmgrass For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

GR Palmgrass   Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
36,050/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Navins Whiteberry  Navins Whiteberry , Moolakkadai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,265 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhiti Nest For Sale In Perambur

Aadhiti Nest  Near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall, Peravallur, Perambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Orchard For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
58.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
33,614/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakadai

Navin'S Whiteberry  Old Door No:443/1, New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
South

Navin'S Whiteberry  , New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta, Perambur For Sale In Kannigapuram Ground

North Town Ekanta, Perambur  opposite to Vyasarpadi Jeeva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.94 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,402/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Kanikapuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Flats For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,526 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya For Sale In Ponniamanmedu

Padmalaya  Ethiraj Street, Selvam nagar nea samshit badminton court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/49
South

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur

4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Thangavel street, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Line Apartment For Sale In Perambur

sky line apartment  Amrithammal Colony, near skyline foundations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Snc Classic For Sale In Perambur Market

SNC classic  Nellithottam 1st street ,raghavan main street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Apartment  Red Hills Rd near Unlimited Fashion Store - Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saraswathy flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saraswathy flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saraswathy flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saraswathy flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saraswathy flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saraswathy flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saraswathy flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saraswathy flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!