nbrank,desc

427 - Flats for Sale in Saroj Enclave, HBR Layout, HBR Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Opposite to cloud 9 hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale  In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  BRR North Excellency Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
76,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
91,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
97,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
77,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
90,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
78,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
78,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire The Weave For Sale In Thanisandra

Unishire The Weave  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
91,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

BRR North Excellency  Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire Terraza, Sinthan Nagar For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saroj enclave, hbr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saroj enclave, hbr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saroj enclave, hbr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saroj enclave, hbr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saroj enclave, hbr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saroj enclave, hbr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saroj enclave, hbr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saroj enclave, hbr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!