nbrank,desc

270 - Flats for Sale in Satya The Legend, Sector 57, Sector 57 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Orchid Ivy For Sale  In Sector 511/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Road Number D-8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ardee City For Sale  In Sector 521/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Codename Sector 62  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 57

Housing Board Colony  Nirvana's county N block, opp. LOTUS VALLEY SCHOOL, Tigra, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Rajniwas Floors For Sale In Sector 49

SOUTH CITY II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹16,406 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector-57

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Tower E, BPTP Freedom Park Life, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,462 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹23,429 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Service Rd, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector-57

Harmony Homes, Block F, Sushant Lok III, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50,

Wembley Estate  RoseWood City Sector 49,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,051 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  M3M Heights, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹34,960 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes, Sushant Lok Phase 3 For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase 3

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Ram Shanti Apartment  Ram Shanti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Close South , 3.5 Bhk Property For Sale In Nirvana Country , Sector 50 , Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,339 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Malibu Town Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Florence Elite For Sale In Sector 57

Florence Elite  B-241, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Rajniwas Floor For Sale In Sector 49

south city II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 50

F Block, South City II , near , Ujjwal Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57

Block G, Sushant Lok 2 Near Scottish High International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Highrise Socity For Sale In Sector 52

near Satguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

standalone building, Artemis Hospital Rd , Bindapur, Near Artemis Hospital Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mayfield Garden, Sector- 51 For Sale In Sector 51

Princeton Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,829 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Orchid Residency For Sale In Sector 50

FabHotel Wedding Hut Mayfield Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Satya the legend, sector 57 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya the legend, sector 57, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Satya the legend, sector 57?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya the legend, sector 57.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Satya the legend, sector 57?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya the legend, sector 57 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Satya the legend, sector 57?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya the legend, sector 57. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!