nbrank,desc

959 - Flats for Sale in Sayba Sapphire, Kurla West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sayba Opal For Sale  In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Crystal  Near Abhyudaya Bank, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sayba Crystal For Sale  In Kurla1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Kurla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
75,916/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,228 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Urban Orion For Sale In Kurla West

Associated Urban Orion  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Royal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Royal  Near East Point Mall, Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Zas 9 For Sale In Santacruz East

Zas 9  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  Mother dairy road opposite to Samanth school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,676 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
71,391/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Opal  PV Marg, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹29,221 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vrushali Villa For Sale In Chembur

Aditya Vrushali Villa  Chembur , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maya Atharva For Sale In Chembur

Maya Atharva  Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,942 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Tilak Indrayani Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹16,979 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Reliance Tilak Indrayani Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,954 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹18,021 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Samir Jigna Residency For Sale In Santacruz East

Samir Jigna Residency  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,425 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Orchid For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Star Sayba Iris For Sale In Kurla

Star Sayba Iris  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹19,160 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Star Sayba Iris For Sale In Kurla

Star Sayba Iris  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,183 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kshama Silver Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Kshama Silver Heights  Kshama Silver Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹13,198 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sayba sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sayba sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sayba sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sayba sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sayba sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sayba sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sayba sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sayba sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!