nbrank,desc

736 - Flats for Sale in SBR Minara, Seegehalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara, Seegehalli For Sale In Seegehalli

SBR Minara, Seegehalli  Hoskote whitefield road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbr Minara, Seegehalli For Sale  In Seegehalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Whitefield

SBR Minara  upcoming forum mall opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbr Minara For Sale  In Whitefield1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

SBR Minara  SBR Minara Near Udupi Cafe, Whitefield- Hoskote Road, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

SBR Minara  near udupi cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

SBR Minara  Near Udupi Cafe, Whitefield- Hoskote Road, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,473 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

SBR Minara  Near Assetz Marq, Whitefield- Hoskote Road, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹11,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,028 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

Under Loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli, Whitefield

SBR Minara  Seegehalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In K R Puram

SBR minara  seegehalli near INOX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara, Seegehalli For Sale In Seegehalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli, Whitefield

SBR Minara  Kadugodi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,463 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,676 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara For Sale In Seegehalli

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,425 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4

SBR Minara, Seegehalli  In front of upcoming forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,761 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

SBR Minara, Seegehalli  Whitefield(Kadugodi) near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹11,630 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Minara, Seegehalli For Sale In Sbr Minara

SBR Minara, Seegehalli  Kadugudi hoskote mainroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,620 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Mirabilia  2Q86+RXV, Vastu Bhoomi, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Mirabilia  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, opp. Shell petrol pump, Vastu Bhoomi, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,718 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Narya 5 Elements, Kr Puram For Sale In Belathur

Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ruchira Park East For Sale In Kannamangala

Ruchira Park East  Beside Jain Heritage School, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹10,203 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,166 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Mirabilia  Seegehalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,040 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Saranya Swarovski For Sale In Kadugodi

Saranya Swarovski  Near Biryani Zest, Kadugodi, Hyderabadi Dum Biryani Restaurant, Belathur, Kadugodi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sbr minara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sbr minara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sbr minara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sbr minara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sbr minara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sbr minara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sbr minara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sbr minara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!