nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raksha Havens For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Raksha Havens  Kismatpur,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
42,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Raksha Havens For Sale  In Kismatpur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raksha Havens For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Raksha Havens  Kismatpur,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.96 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
36,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Raksha Havens For Sale  In Kismatpur1/5

4+ BHK Flat In Stanadlone For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir nerar Tuesday Market Rythu Baza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Rajendranagar mandal near VBS kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

standalone building, Gandipet Mandal Abhyudaya Nagar ,Near Satya Enclave Bandlaguda ( Satya Reddy colony)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builng For Sale In Borabanda

Site-3, near Ramchander Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Nagole

sai apartment  Adarsh Nagar Colony Near Kailash Filling Station - Indian Oil Petrol and CNG pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Visista Kedari Apartment For Sale In Sai Nagar Colony Road 9

Rock Town Residents Colony, near Peps the greatsleep store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Sree Gayathri Nivas For Sale In Nagole

LB Nagar - Uppal Rd, Sai Nagar near Lucky Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

Standalone Building, beside Amaravathi Family Restaurant and Bar,lb nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ajitha Residency For Sale In Nagole

Ajitha Residency  Ajitha Residency 2-3-390, Road No 4 Sai Nagar, Nagole Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Mega Nivas For Sale In Nagole

Road Number 1, Adarsh Nagar, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Arcade For Sale In Sai Nagar, Nagole

Vinayaka Arcade  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Kothapet

sai niwas  New Nagole Main Rd Samathapuri Colony, Srinagar Colony near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Nagole

Sai Ashirwad Apartments  Rd Number 7, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Artkm Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Bandlaguda, Vijaya Gardens, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha By Arjun Heights For Sale In Nagole

Road No. 13, Cooperative Bank Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Avani Homes For Sale In Nagole

Avani homes  Avani home?s apartments, Sainagar Rd Number 6, Sai Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Apartments For Sale In Hayat Nagar

bhagyalatha colony , raghavendra nagar khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Road No 4 near don basco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkPanama Godowns
1.2 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Bhagyodhaya For Sale In Bhavani Nagar, Kushaiguda

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹1,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Plza For Sale In Kushaiguda

ss plza  57, Bhavani Nagar Colony Main Rd, Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!