nbrank,desc

455 - Flats for Sale in SG Impressions Plus, Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sg Impressions Plus  Meerut Bypass Rd, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

SG Impressions Plus  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/21

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Meerut Road Industrial Area

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

Sg Impressions Plus  Meerut Bypass rd, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

SG Impressions Plus  SG IMPRESSIONS PLUS, Meerut Bypass Rd, adjoining SBI Bank, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 Suggest an edit · Own this business?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Grand For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

SG Grand  907 SG IMPRESSION 58 RAJNAGAR EXTENTION GHAZIABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Mcc Signature Homes, Raj Nagar Extension, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

MCC Signature Homes, Raj Nagar Extension, Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
69,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions 58 For Sale In Sg Impression 58 Indigo Tower, Pc29+f6f, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, India

SG Impressions 58  NH58 Bypass, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mgi Gharaunda For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

MGI Gharaunda  Tyagi Chowk, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kw Srishti Appartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Kw Srishti Appartment   Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum 321 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Platinum 321  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kw Srishti For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Kw Shrishti Raj For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

KW shrishti Raj  Anandibai Joshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Svp Gulmohur Garden For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

SVP Gulmohur Garden  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Gaur Cascades For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Gaur Cascades  Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Flat In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Cricket Ground, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Officer City 2 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension,

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vidur Brave Hearts For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Vidur Brave Hearts   Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Kw Srishti For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Plot No. 1125/1-3 National Highway 58, Raj Nagar Ext Rd, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Savy Ville De For Sale In 156, Near Airtel Tower, Raj Nagar Extension, Morti, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Savy Ville De  Savy Ville De, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Pin-201003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Charms Castle For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Charms Castle  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Fortune Residency Phase I For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Vasu Fortune Residency Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Savy Ville De For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Savy Ville De Block B-2, Savy Ville De
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Scc Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Balmukand Society, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sg impressions plus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sg impressions plus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sg impressions plus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sg impressions plus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sg impressions plus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sg impressions plus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sg impressions plus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sg impressions plus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!