nbrank,desc

737 - Flats for Sale in Shakuntala Nitya Residency, Narayan Peth Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Mayurban  Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat Road

Belvalkar Niwant  Opp Axis Bank Branch Prabhat Road, Deccan Gymkhana,Prabhat Road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,886 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Manik For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Gokhale Manik  Gokhale Manik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,542 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane

Trisha 9 Jagdish  Deccan Gymkhana, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹16,421 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Westwind For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹15,481 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Niwas Dhananjay Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,003 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane,

9 Jagdish  Khilarewadi, near Garware College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,242 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75.93 Lacs
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
43,518/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society

near Nana Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,645 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus For Sale In Rasta Peth

Sarvottam Indrapstha Plus  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale In Dhayari

Yog Kalpvishwa  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shakuntala nitya residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shakuntala nitya residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shakuntala nitya residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shakuntala nitya residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shakuntala nitya residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shakuntala nitya residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shakuntala nitya residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shakuntala nitya residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!