nbrank,desc

776 - Flats for Sale in Shani Soham Apartment, Navare Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shani Soham Co Op Housing Society For Sale In E-wing, Patel Homes, Katai Pipeline Rd, Midc, ????? ???, ???????, ?????????? 421501, India

Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹3,886 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shani Soham Co Op Housing Society  For Sale  In E-wing, Patel Homes, Katai Pipeline Rd, Midc, ????? ???, ???????, ?????????? 421501, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Homes  Patel Homes in Pipeline Road, Panvelkars Green City, Ambernath.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Homes For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  GPS Watson Apartment Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Mohan Suburbia Phase 1

Mohan Suburbia   Mohan Suburbia Oxford Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.71 Lacs
₹7,142 per sq.ft.
38,807/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Mukund Panvelkar Pride  Mukund Panvelkar Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Sai Sujas Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Sai Sujas Residency  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yadav Chakrapani Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,945 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.91 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
33,190/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.08 Crores
₹35,156 per sq.ft.
8.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Lily-a, Nisarg Greens 1

Nisarg Greens  Nisarg Greens , B Cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Suprabhat HSG Colony, Suprabhat Housing Colony, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Pale Gaon

Desai Sainath Heights  hanuman mandir durgapada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Naresh Residency, For Sale In , Ambernath,

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurBIG Cinemas/ MIRAJ CINEMASSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

K Raheja Vivarea  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.46 Crores
₹34,573 per sq.ft.
9.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.15 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
22.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.94 Crores
₹57,993 per sq.ft.
18.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

K Raheja Vivarea  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹41,652 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shani soham apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shani soham apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shani soham apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shani soham apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shani soham apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shani soham apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shani soham apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shani soham apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!