nbrank,desc

1,467 - Flats for Sale in Shankeshwar Palace, Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sunteck Crescent Park  Near Matoshree Velbai Devaji Hambarde College, Shahad, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale  In Kalyan West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan JunctionMetro Junction MallRutu RiversideSM5 MultiplexVasant Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale  In Kalyan West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank,Khadakpada,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Parijas Horizon  Near KM Agrawal College, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹3,132 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
3,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
₹65,920 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,088 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Palava City  Casa Bella Gold Rd, Casa Bella Gold Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.88 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
16,553/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Corner Stone For Sale In Kalyan West

Mehta Corner Stone  near Ganesh Mandir,Yogi Dham Road,Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City 2  Mangeshi city 2 near near lawrence international school kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shankeshwar palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shankeshwar palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shankeshwar palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shankeshwar palace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shankeshwar palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shankeshwar palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shankeshwar palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shankeshwar palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!