nbrank,desc

433 - Flats for Sale in Shanti Bhavan CHS, Juhu Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chandak Vansham For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chandak Vansham For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
10.79 Crores
₹39,757 per sq.ft.
6.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Lotus The Arcadian  Near The Bombay Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, MUmbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.05 Crores
₹49,744 per sq.ft.
8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹48,889 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Marriott Shelton Elite For Sale In Vile Parle West

Marriott Shelton Elite  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.83 Crores
₹42,352 per sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,321 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹35,002 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹35,451 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Aditya Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Aditya CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.89 Crores
₹44,178 per sq.ft.
6.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Bliss For Sale In Vile Parle West

Mesacon Bliss  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.45 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Near Indian Bank, Gulmohar Road Number 5, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹40,253 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,909 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.77 Crores
₹40,257 per sq.ft.
10.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Elysium For Sale In Andheri West

Disha Elysium  opposite st Louis convent school ,Versova Marg,Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,432 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Eden 62 For Sale In Eden 62 Plot No. 62, Swastik Society, N S Rd Number 4, Jvpd Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056

Ekta Eden 62  Near AIM Super Speciality Clinic, JVPD Scheme, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.11 Crores
₹45,349 per sq.ft.
10.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Vyom  Near Ops Mother Care Clinic, Chaya Vihar Gulmohar, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,986 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹38,110 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesMeeti Coral

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Dhyanam For Sale In Versova

Gurukrupa Dhyanam  Near versova Metro station ,Four Bungalows,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹31,502 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Vera For Sale In Juhu

S Raheja Vera  Near Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club,Vithal Nagar, Juhu Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.14 Crores
₹47,244 per sq.ft.
11.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,263 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkAlfa storesPVR CinemasMeeti Coral

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Kratee Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Kratee Park West  Kratee Park West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹30,221 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Gayatri For Sale In Vile Parle West

Durga Gayatri  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹32,736 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Aditya Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Aditya CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹43,546 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shanti bhavan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanti bhavan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shanti bhavan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanti bhavan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shanti bhavan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanti bhavan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shanti bhavan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanti bhavan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!