nbrank,desc

501 - Flats for Sale in Shantideep Apartment, Anand Nagar Pune | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Shantideep Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Shantideep Apartment  Anand Nagar, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shantideep Apartment For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Saarrthi Studio 06 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Saarrthi Studio 06  Near Shiv Shankar Temple kai Vilasbhau Dyanoba Barate chowk, Shivaji Nagar,Karve Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Lacs
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
15,085/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Paranjape Swapna Samrat  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Gokul Niwas For Sale In Karve Nagar

Anika Gokul Niwas  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Appartment For Sale In Krishnakunj Apt

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Riverside For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Riverside  Nirman Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Nav Shailaja For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Nav Shailaja  Near Sanjeevani Homoeopathic Clinic, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Near, Rajaram Bridge, Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Venkatesh Skydale  near Rajaram Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Laxmi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashish Laxmi Angan  Ashish Laxmi Angan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.39 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
36,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shantideep apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shantideep apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shantideep apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shantideep apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shantideep apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shantideep apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shantideep apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shantideep apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!