nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Shashtri Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Shashtri Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Shivtirth Nagar Shivtirth Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi
Shivam apartment 931 /12, Kalewadi Vijay Nager, Pimpari Chowk, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Near lucky bakrey
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Audumbar For Sale In Pimpri Chichwad
AUDUMBAR DELUX RD NEAR Jai Hind High School and Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Pimpri
Deluxe Chowk, Dilip wines near deluxe theater
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sukhwani Paradise Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)
Avaneesh society Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mamata Nest For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Ambedkar Chowk , near Santoshi Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Silver Devi Society For Sale In Pimpri
Silver devi society Sadhu Vaswani garden
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Saran For Sale In Vijay Nagar
Pimpari Chowk, near lucky bakery
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kalewadi
Maa Ganga Colony near BT Memorial Eng Med School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Krishna Sai Mangalam Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹6,663 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Krishna Sai Mangalam Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹95.5 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
AT Sanctuary Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,066 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
AT Sanctuary Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,308 per sq.ft.
₹76,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Standalone Building, Pimpri Colony,near Shree Ayyappa temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dward For Sale In Mahadev Patiswala
Besides Slice of Heaven
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Campus For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Sukhwani Campus Vallabh Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,074 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Shastri Nagar, Near Kailashdeep Mobile
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Preetam Park For Sale In Sai Preetam Park
Sai Preetam Park opp to Jay ganesh classic
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,196 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Waghere Park Shastri Nagar Rd, Shastri Nagar, Mathura Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Kirpa Appartment For Sale In Kalewadi
near idnani tower Kalewadi
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai For Sale In Shastri Nagar
shiv sai Pimpri Colony , near B T Adwani Hall
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Shantivan society without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shantivan society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Shantivan society?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shantivan society.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shantivan society?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shantivan society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shantivan society?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shantivan society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!