nbrank,desc

384 - Flats for Sale in Venkateshwara Sharvari Apartments, Erandwane Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Mayurban  Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Erandwane Central  Near Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College,Erandwane,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹14,411 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,334 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Bilvadal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹19,326 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Maitree For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹17,382 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tej Navya For Sale In Erandwane

Tej Navya  Next to Shakuntala Jagannath Shetty Auditorium,Shivaji Nagar,Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹11,676 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Navya For Sale In Erandwane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,487 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Anand Dham For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Belvalkar Anand Dham  Near Pilot Training Academy, Deccan, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹14,917 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,010 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹17,318 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹14,704 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,564 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Niwant For Sale In Prabhat Road

Belvalkar Niwant  Opp Axis Bank Branch Prabhat Road, Deccan Gymkhana,Prabhat Road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,886 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In *****************

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
77,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Panchadri For Sale In Erandwane

Tejraj Panchadri  Opp Bhandarkar Road Bus stop,Deccan Gymkhana,Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹18,052 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹17,924 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.42 Crores
₹18,130 per sq.ft.
2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,438 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Chaphalkar Dinmanee  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,085 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Venkateshwara sharvari apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venkateshwara sharvari apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Venkateshwara sharvari apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venkateshwara sharvari apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venkateshwara sharvari apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venkateshwara sharvari apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venkateshwara sharvari apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venkateshwara sharvari apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!