nbrank,desc

411 - Flats for Sale in Sheetal Apartment, Sewri Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹28,361 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Sumera For Sale  In Parel1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Sumera For Sale  In Parel1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹31,769 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West

L&T The Gateway  Near Metropolitan Magistrate's Court, Gandhi Nagar, Sewri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹36,963 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹27,486 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri

The Canvas Residences  Near Arab Restaurant, R Kidwai Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sheetal apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheetal apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sheetal apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheetal apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sheetal apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheetal apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sheetal apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheetal apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!