nbrank,desc

1,019 - Flats for Sale in Sheth Golden Willows, Mulund West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Golden Willows For Sale In Mulund West

Sheth Golden Willows  NEXT TO NES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Agrawal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sheth Golden Willows For Sale  In Mulund West1/35
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hs Landmark For Sale  In Mulund West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,793 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  Runwal HeightsSalpa Devi Pada, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall ,Moti Nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vana For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Vana  Near Dmart, LBS Road Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vana For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Alag Marina Apartment  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  opp nirmal lifestyle LBS MARG MULUND W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,705 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Atul Life For Sale In Mulund West

Atul Life  Near Billabong High School,Mulund Colony,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Life For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹14,781 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus For Sale In Mulund West

Kalpataru Elitus  Near Nirmal Lifestyle,Lal Bahadur Sastri Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹18,117 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Priyadarshi Indira Gandhi Sports Complex,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,259 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzR MallD MartRunwal Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Montana, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Ashwin Sheth Montana, Mulund West  Sheth montana near nirmal lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹22,345 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Gate No. 2, Piramal Revanta, near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,175 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sheth golden willows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheth golden willows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sheth golden willows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheth golden willows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sheth golden willows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheth golden willows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sheth golden willows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheth golden willows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!