nbrank,desc

1,032 - Flats for Sale in Sheth Vasant Milestone, Andheri West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale  In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale  In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallCarnival Cinemas MoviestarOshiwara Police Station

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

4 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹27,734 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,542 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹21,557 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pranami Bliss For Sale In Land, Pranami Bliss, 3, Off Veera Desai Rd, Dattaguru Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053

Pranami Bliss  Near Azad Nagar Metro station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72   Yamuna Nagar Rd, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,759 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Dhyanam For Sale In Versova

Gurukrupa Dhyanam  Near versova Metro station ,Four Bungalows,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹31,502 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - A R Avenue For Sale In Andheri West

Bank Auction Property - A R avenue  Near Veera Desai Road (Extension) Bus stop, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹15,591 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Elysium For Sale In Andheri West

Disha Elysium  opposite st Louis convent school ,Versova Marg,Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,432 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bel Air For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Atlantis For Sale In Jogeshwari

Oxford Navrang Atlantis  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,145 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sheth vasant milestone without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheth vasant milestone, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sheth vasant milestone?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheth vasant milestone.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sheth vasant milestone?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheth vasant milestone is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sheth vasant milestone?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheth vasant milestone. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!