nbrank,desc

1,081 - Flats for Sale in Shimpoli Niranjan CHS, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprasad Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivprasad CHS  Dhanukar wadi, Near manorat Builing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivprasad Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sky World For Sale In Borivali West

Passcode Sky World  Near Apex Superspeciality Hospitals, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Sky World For Sale  In Borivali West1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Ashray Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Ashray Chs  Eve Horizon-McDonald’s Charkop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Maxus CinemasBiryani CentreDMartPangatCharkop Market

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Global Arena, Naigaon East, Mumbai For Sale In Naigaon East, Mumbai

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Chandavarkar Extension Road, Near Ashirwad Building, Rail Nagar, Borivali West Vazira, near Garjato Marathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Mangal Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali West

Anand Mangal CHS Borivali  Anand Mangal CHS Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kulprem Chs For Sale In Vazira Naka, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kuber Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamla Vihar Sports Club Lane, Mahavir Nagar, near Kapol College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jay Ram Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Haridas Nagar, Near Aditya Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om Krishna Kunj For Sale In Kandivali West

Om Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,825 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Abhishek Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Abhishek Society  Mathuradas Road, Sambhav Darshan, Hemu Colony, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,259 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Chs For Sale In Borivali West

padmalaya chs  Padmalaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹21,075 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pureline West End Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Pureline West End Heights  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Prerana Chs, Borivali West  Next to Gold Crest Business Center (5-7 mts walkable distance from Borivali station )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹28,488 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Omkareshwar For Sale In Borivali East

Triumph Omkareshwar  Rajendra Nagar, Dattapada Road, Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,606 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sodawala Lane

Near pandya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Birivali West For Sale In Borivali West

near suvarna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,337 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shimpoli niranjan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shimpoli niranjan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shimpoli niranjan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shimpoli niranjan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shimpoli niranjan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shimpoli niranjan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shimpoli niranjan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shimpoli niranjan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!